PROVE DI LAVORO ANNO 1996
DATA LOCALITA GIUDICE T. CATEG. QUALIFICA NOME DEL CANE P. CONDUTTORE
13/01/96 GIUNCARICO GR FRANCO ABATI A GIOVANI 1 ECC REY DI SAN LEOPOLDO 2 SERGIO GUERRANTI
2 ECC LIA DI SAN FABIANO 2 ANDREA CUPINI
3 ECC ODAX 2 JANUS CILLONI
ECC CAROLA RED S. LEOPOLDO 2 SERGIO GUERRANTI
13/01/96 GIUNCARICO GR FRANCO ABATI A LIB. 1B. 1 ECC CAC LUCKY 4 ANTONIO PEGHINI
2 ECC MAC 2 MARCO ANTONELLI
3 ECC LADY 2 ANTONIO PEGHINI
MB BENJIE D. CRETE SENESI 1 MARCO RADI
CQN LISCA 1 VITTORIO TONETTI
CQN REY DI SAN LEOPOLDO 1 SERGIO GUERRANTI
13/01/96 GIUNCARICO GR LORENZO MARTELLI A LIB. 2B. 1 ECC FIAMMA 2 GIULIO GIOFFRE'
CQN ODAX 1 JANUS CILLONI
14/01/96 GIUNCARICO GR LORENZO MARTELLI A GIOVANI 1 ECC CAC LIA DI SAN FABIANO 4 ANDREA CUPINI
2 ECC RCAC REY DI SAN LEOPOLDO 3 SERGIO GUERRANTI
3 ECC ODAX 2 JANUS CILLONI
ECC CAROLA RED S. LEOPOLDO 2 SERGIO GUERRANTI
14/01/96 GIUNCARICO GR LORENZO MARTELLI A LIB. 1B. 1 ECC CAC MAC 4 MARCO ANTONELLI
2 ECC RCAC REY DI SAN LEOPOLDO 3 SERGIO GUERRANTI
3 MB LISCA 1 VITTORIO TONETTI
CQN IGOR 1 VITTORIO TONETTI
14/01/96 GIUNCARICO GR FRANCO ABATI A LIB. 2B. 1 ECC NILO 2 ANDREA CUPINI
2 ECC LUCKY 2 ANTONIO PEGHINI
3 ECC CHIRA 2 ALBERTO DANDOLO
MB DARDO 1 PIERO STAGI
11/02/96 TERNI FRANCO ABATI B GIOVANI 1 ECC NILO 2 ANDREA CUPINI
11/02/96 TERNI FRANCA SIMONDETTI B LIBERA 1 ECC CHIRA 2 ALBERTO DANDOLO
2 ECC NILO 2 ANDREA CUPINI
3 ECC LIA DI SAN FABIANO 2 ANDREA CUPINI
12/02/96 TERNI FRANCA SIMONDETTI B GIOVANI 1 ECC NILO 2 ANDREA CUPINI
12/02/96 TERNI FRANCO ABATI B LIBERA 1 ECC CAC NILO 4 ANDREA CUPINI
2 ECC RCAC LIA DI SAN FABIANO 3 ANDREA CUPINI
3 ECC ZORRO D. CRETE SENESI 2 CLAUDIO BARTALINI
17/02/96 PIOMBINO LI FRANCO ABATI B GIOVANI 1 ECC NILO 2 ANDREA CUPINI
2 MB CAROLA RED S. LEOPOLDO 1 SERGIO GUERRANTI
3 MB OLA 1 DANIELE BELLANDI
17/02/96 PIOMBINO LI E. ALBORGHETTI B LIBERA 1 ECC MAC 2 MARCO ANTONELLI
2 ECC DARDO 2 PIERO STAGI
3 ECC REY DI SAN LEOPOLDO 2 SERGIO GUERRANTI
MB NILO 1 ANDREA CUPINI
MB LIA DI SAN FABIANO 1 ANDREA CUPINI
18/02/96 PIOMBINO LI LORENZO MARTELLI B GIOVANI 1 ECC CAC NILO 4 ANDREA CUPINI
2 ECC REY DI SAN LEOPOLDO 2 SERGIO GUERRANTI
3 MB HOUSTY NADIA 1 CARLO VILLANI
18/02/96 PIOMBINO LI FRANCO ABATI B LIB. 1B. 1 ECC HOUSTY CHOCCO 2 CARLO VILLANI
2 ECC MARK 2 GIULIO D'ALESSANDRO
3 ECC LIA DI SAN FABIANO 2 ANDREA CUPINI
CQN NILO 1 ANDREA CUPINI
CQN ROBB 1 JANE DINI
18/02/96 PIOMBINO LI LORENZO MARTELLI B LIB. 2B. 1 ECC MASCHERINA FIRST LADY 2 ISAIA BORDOGNA
2 MB UMAE' DELL'ERIS 1 CRIPPA
3 MB URA 1 ISAIA BORDOGNA
MB WISCOMBE TORNADO 1 ISAIA BORDOGNA
24/02/96 FOLLONICA GR FRANCO ABATI B GIOVANI 1 ECC NILO 2 ANDREA CUPINI
24/02/96 FOLLONICA GR LORENZO MARTELLI B GIOVANI 1 ECC CAC REY DI SAN LEOPOLDO 4 SERGIO GUERRANTI
CQN CAROLA RED S. LEOPOLDO 2 SERGIO GUERRANTI
1 ECC LADY 2 ANTONIO PEGHINI
2 ECC MARK 2 GIULIO D'ALESSANDRO
3 ECC NILO 2 ANDREA CUPINI
24/02/96 FOLLONICA GR LORENZO MARTELLI B LIB. 2B. 1 ECC CAC MAC 4 MARCO ANTONELLI
25/02/96 FOLLONICA GR FRANCO ABATI B GIOV.1B 1 ECC CAROLA RED S. LEOPOLDO 2 SERGIO GUERRANTI
25/02/96 FOLLONICA GR LORENZO MARTELLI B GIOV.2B. 1 MB FOCA DI SAN LEOPOLDO 1 GALLUZZI
25/02/96 FOLLONICA GR LORENZO MARTELLI B LIB. 2 B 1 ECC CAC CHIRA 4 ALBERTO DANDOLO
2 ECC RCAC GREEN 3 PIERO STAGI
3 ECC ORA DI POLMASTER 2 CLAUDIO BELLINI
MB SPRINGSUMMER C. SENESI 1 CLAUDIO BARTALINI
02/03/96 COLLE VAL D'ELSA SI ANDREA CUPINI B GIOVANI 1 MB HOUSTY NADIA 1 CARLO VILLANI
02/03/96 COLLE VAL D'ELSA SI ANDREA CUPINI B LIBERA 1 ECC BENJIE D. CRETE SENESI 2 MARCO RADI
2 ECC HOUSTY CHOCCO 2 CARLO VILLANI
3 MB ZORRO D. CRETE SENESI 1 CLAUDIO BARTALINI
CQN MAJOR HENRY ROBB 1 CARLO VILLANI
03/03/96 COLLE VAL D'ELSA SI ANDREA CUPINI B GIOVANI 1 MB RICO DI SAN LEOPOLDO 1 ALESSANDRO BRIZZI
CQN BICE DI SAN FABIANO 1 MASSIMO AMORINI
03/03/96 COLLE VAL D'ELSA SI DOMENICO CORADESCHI B LIB. 1B. 1 ECC BENJIE D. CRETE SENESI 2 MARCO RADI
2 ECC LUCKY 2 ANTONIO PEGHINI
3 ECC FIAMMA 2 GIULIO GIOFFRE'
ECC MAJOR HENRY ROBB 2 CARLO VILLANI
CQN GAUCHO 1 ANSELMO NESTI
03/03/96 COLLE VAL D'ELSA SI FRANCO ABATI B LIBERA 1 ECC DONNA DI SAN LEOPOLDO 2 SERGIO GUERRANTI
2 ECC MAC 2 MARCO ANTONELLI
09/03/96 MOLINO D'ERA PI ANDREA CUPINI B GIOVANI CQN ORSA 1 GIULIO D'ALESSANDRO
09/03/96 MOLINO D'ERA PI ANDREA CUPINI B LIB. 1B. 1 ECC CAC ARIOSTENSIS EMIRO 4 MASSIMO CAMBI
2 ECC OLGA DELL'ERIS 2 MASSIMO CAMBI
CQN FIAMMA 1 GIULIO GIOFFRE'
09/03/96 MOLINO D'ERA PI LORENZO MARTELLI B LIB. 2B. 1 ECC MAC 2 MARCO ANTONELLI
2 ECC GIMMI DELLA ROBBIA 2 MARCO ANTONELLI
3 MB LUCKY 1 ANTONIO PEGHINI
MB BANJO DI VALMARCO 1 MARCO ANTONELLI
16/03/96 LA TOLLARA AL MARCO VALCARENGHI B GIOVANI 1 ECC NILO 2 ANDREA CUPINI
2 MB MIRO' DELLA ROBBIA 1 LORENZO MARTELLI
16/03/96 LA TOLLARA AL GIOVANNI RADICE B LIB. 1B. 1 ECC CAC CHIRK 4 SERGIO MARCHESI
2 ECC NILO 2 ANDREA CUPINI
3 ECC ODAX 2 JANUS CILLONI
ECC CHIRA 2 ALBERTO DANDOLO
CQN ARIOSTENSIS EMIRO 1 MASSIMO CAMBI
16/03/96 LA TOLLARA AL DOMENICO ATTIMONELLI B LIB. 2B. 1 ECC CAC HOUSTY CHOCCO 4 CARLO VILLANI
2 ECC ARIOSTENSIS NORDOVEST 2 MAURO LENTI
3 ECC ROBERTO DURAN 2 LORENZO MARTELLI
MB LUCKY 1 ANTONIO PEGHINI
27/07/96 MOLINO D'ERA PI ANDREA CUPINI B GIOVANI 1 MB LIU' 1 MARESCO MIGLIORI
27/07/96 MOLINO D'ERA PI ANDREA CUPINI B LIBERA 1 ECC MAC 2 MARCO ANTONELLI
24/08/96 COLLE VAL D'ELSA SI MARCO MORISI B LIB. 1B. 1 ECC CAC CHIRA 4 ALBERTO DANDOLO
2 ECC QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA 2 ANDREA CUPINI
3 ECC MAJOR HENRY ROBB 2 CARLO VILLANI
ECC ALLUVIENSIS JEEP 2 CARLO RONDINELLI
MB NILO 1 ANDREA CUPINI
MB HOUSTY CHOCCO 1 CARLO VILLANI
24/08/96 COLLE VAL D'ELSA SI FRANCA SIMONDETTI B LIB. 2B. 1 ECC CAC BENJIE D. CRETE SENESI 4 MARCO RADI
2 ECC BELLA DI SAN FABIANO 2 MASSIMO AMORINI
3 ECC ZORRO D. CRETE SENESI 2 CLAUDIO BARTALINI
CQN REY DI SAN LEOPOLDO 1 SERGIO GUERRANTI
24/08/96 COLLE VAL D'ELSA SI LORENZO MARTELLI B LIB. 3B. 1 MB SUNNYBRAE SIKA 1 CACCIA
2 MB TEO DELL'ERIS 1 NEDO GALANTINI
02/10/96 RENACCI FI FRANCO ABATI B GIOV.1B 1 ECC CAC REY DI SAN LEOPOLDO 4 SERGIO GUERRANTI
2 ECC RCAC NILO 3 ANDREA CUPINI
3 MB QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA 1 ANDREA CUPINI
MB CAROLA RED S. LEOPOLDO 1 SERGIO GUERRANTI
CQN BICE DI SAN FABIANO 1 MASSIMO AMORINI
02/10/96 RENACCI FI CORADESCHI-BERLINGO. B GIOV.2B. 1 MB RISSA DELLA BANDA ALATA 1 JANUS CILLONI
2 MB PILAR D. BANDA ALATA 1 JANUS CILLONI
CQN MAGGY DI SAN FABIANO 1 MARCO CARRETTI
02/10/96 RENACCI FI PAOLO BERLINGOZZI B LIB. 1B. 1 ECC CAC CACIT BICE DI SAN FABIANO 6 MASSIMO AMORINI
2 ECC NILO 2 ANDREA CUPINI
3 ECC GREEN 2 PIERO STAGI
MB LADY 1 ANTONIO PEGHINI
02/10/96 RENACCI FI DOMENICO CORADESCHI B LIB. 2B. 1 MB HOUSTY CHOCCO 1 CARLO VILLANI
03/10/96 RENACCI FI CORADESCHI-BERLINGO. B GIOV.1B. 1 ECC BICE DI SAN FABIANO 2 MASSIMO AMORINI
2 MB HOUSTY NADIA 1 CARLO VILLANI
03/10/96 RENACCI FI FRANCO ABATI B GIOV.2B. 1 ECC RISSA DELLA BANDA ALATA 2 JANUS CILLONI
2 MB NILO 1 ANDREA CUPINI
CQN PILAR D. BANDA ALATA 1 JANUS CILLONI
03/10/96 RENACCI FI PAOLO BERLINGOZZI B LIB. 1B. 1 ECC OLGA DELL'ERIS 2 MASSIMO CAMBI
2 MB BENJIE D. CRETE SENESI 1 MARCO RADI
CQN BICE DI SAN FABIANO 1 MASSIMO AMORINI
03/10/96 RENACCI FI DOMENICO CORADESCHI B LIB. 2B. 1 ECC HOUSTY CHOCCO 2 CARLO VILLANI
2 ECC QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA 2 ANDREA CUPINI
3 MB MAJOR HENRY ROBB 1 CARLO VILLANI
23/11/96 GALLO MATESE CE FRANCO ABATI A LIBERA 1 ECC CAC BANJIE D. CRETE SENESI 4 MARCO RADI
24/11/96 PIOMBINO LI FRANCO ABATI B GIOVANI 1 ECC CAC QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA 4 ANDREA CUPINI
2 ECC REY DI SAN LEOPOLDO 2 SERGIO GUERRANTI
3 ECC SUNNYBRAE SIKA 2 WALTER CRIPPA
ECC ALLUVIENSIS SHALLY 2 CLAUDIO RIZZETTO
ECC ASIA 2 MASSIMO CAMBI
MB ALLUVIENSIS RIA 1 LUCA GAMBA
MB ZEUS 1 MARCO ANTONELLI
24/11/96 PIOMBINO LI LORENZO MARTELLI B LIB.1B. 1 ECC REY DI SAN LEOPOLDO 2 SERGIO GUERRANTI
2 ECC GAUCHO 2 ANSELMO NESTI
3 ECC MAC 2 MARCO ANTONELLI
MB LUCKY 1 ANTONIO PEGHINI
MB BANJO DI VALMARCO 1 MARCO ANTONELLI
CQN FIAMMA 1 GIULIO GIOFFRE'
24/11/96 PIOMBINO LI ERMANNO ALBORGHETTI B LIB.2B. 1 ECC CAC CACIT OLGA DELL'ERIS 6 MASSIMO CAMBI
2ECC RCACCACIT FAST 5 ANFREA CUPINI
3 ECC URA 2 FRANCO CACCIA
ECC LIA DI SAN FABIANO 2 ANDREA CUPINI
ECC ALLUVIENSIS JEEP 2 CLAUDIO RIZZETTO
CQN CHIRK 1 SERGIO MARCHESI
CQN WISCOMBE TORNADO 1 FRANCO CACCIA
30/11/96 BORGOMASINO TO IVETTE CHAVERNAC B LIB. 1B. 1 ECC CAC CACIT SCHIPA 6 MAURO LENTI
2ECC RCACCACIT DIXY DI VALMARCO 5 MARCO VALCARENGHI
3 ECC MAJOR HENRY ROBB 2 CARLO VILLANI
ECC LILLY DI VAL DI LUNA 2 MARCO VALCARENGHI
MB HOUSTY CHOCCO 1 CARLO VILLANI
30/11/96 BORGOMASINO TO MORISI - MARTELLI B LIB. 2B. 1 ECC QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA 2 ANDREA CUPINI
2 ECC OLGA DELL'ERIS 2 MASSIMO CAMBI
3 ECC NILO 2 ANDREA CUPINI
MB LIA DI SAN FABIANO 1 ANDREA CUPINI
01/12/96 BORGOMASINO TO B LIBERA 1 ECC CAC CACIT SCHIPA 6 MAURO LENTI
07/12/96 COLLACCHIONI AR ROUDEL B LIB 1B. 1 ECC CAC BELLA DI SAN FABIANO 4 MASSIMO AMORINI
2 ECC RCAC URA 3 FRANCO CACCIA
3 ECC LADY 2 ANTONIO PEGHINI
MB TEO DELL'ERIS 1 NEDO GALANTINI
MB SUNNYBRAE SIKA 1 WALTER CRIPPA
MB BICE DI SAN FABIANO 1 MASSIMO AMORINI
MB HOUSTY CHOCCO 1 CARLO VILLANI
MB WISCOMBE TORNADO 1 FRANCO CACCIA
07/12/96 COLLACCHIONI AR FRANCO ABATI B LIB. 2B. 1 ECC CAC NILO 4 ANDREA CUPINI
2 ECC LIA DI SAN FABIANO 2 ANDREA CUPINI
3 ECC QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA 2 ANDREA CUPINI
MB ASIA 1 MASSIMO CAMBI
MB REGULUS KNOWE ROB 1 CARLO RONDINELLI
MB ALLUVIENSIS SHALLY 1 CLAUDIO RIZZETTO
MB BASLOW BALLAD 1 CARLO RONDINELLI
CQN GAUCHO 1 ANSELMO NESTI
08/12/96 COLLACCHIONI AR BERLINGOZZI - ROUDEL B RISERV. 1 ECC CAC CACIT NILO 6 ANDREA CUPINI
2ECC RCACCACIT BELLA DI SAN FABIANO 5 MASSIMO AMORINI
3 ECC LIA DI SAN FABIANO 2 ANDREA CUPINI
4 ECC REGULUS KNOWE ROB 2 CARLO RONDINELLI
5 ECC QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA 2 ANDREA CUPINI
6 MB HOUSTY CHOCCO 1 CARLO VILLANI
7 MB WISCOMBE TORNADO 1 FRANCO CACCIA
8 MB ALLUVIENSIS SHALLY 1 CLAUDIO RIZZETTO
CQN SUNNYBRAE SIKA 1 CRIPPA
CQN BASLOW BALLAD 1 CARLO RONDINELLI
14/12/96 CANTALUPO LIGURE AL FRANCO ABATI B GIOVANI 1 ECC LILLY DI VAL DI LUNA 2 MARCO VALCARENGHI
2 MB SIRLUCA 1 GENTILI
14/12/96 CANTALUPO LIGURE AL MURANTE - TABO' B LIB. 1B. 1 ECC CAC CACIT NILO 6 ANDREA CUPINI
2ECC RCACCACIT OLGA DELL'ERIS 5 MASSIMO CAMBI
3 ECC WISCOMBE TORNADO 2 FRANCO CACCIA
ECC LIA DI SAN FABIANO 2 ANDREA CUPINI
ECC STELLA 2 STEFANO ROMANI
ECC URA 2 FRANCO CACCIA
14/12/96 CANTALUPO LIGURE AL MORISI - MARTELLI A LIB. 2B. 1 ECC MAJOR HENRY ROBB 2 CARLO VILLANI
15/12/96 CANTALUPO LIGURE AL LORENZO MARTELLI A DERBY 1 1 ECC SIRLUCA 2 GENTILI
2 ECC ALLUVIENSIS RIA 2 LUCA GAMBA
3 ECC ALLUVIENSIS SHALLY 2 CLAUDIO RIZZETTO
MB MATIS D. SAN LEOPOLDO 1 COPPO
15/12/96 CANTALUPO LIGURE AL MARCO MORISI A DERBY 2 1 ECC CAC QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA 4 ANDREA CUPINI
2 ECC LILLY DI VAL DI LUNA 2 MARCO VALCARENGHI
3 ECC CAROLA RED S. LEOPOLDO 2 SERGIO GUERRANTI
MB ASIA 1 MASSIMO CAMBI
CQN REY DI SAN LEOPOLDO 1 SERGIO GUERRANTI
15/12/96 CANTALUPO LIGURE AL GIOACCHINO MURANTE A GIOVANI 1 MB GLENROID GLOW 1 CARLO VILLANI
MB FENDY 0 ISAIA BORDOGNA
15/12/96 CANTALUPO LIGURE AL GIOACCHINO MURANTE A LIB. 1 B 1 ECC CHIRK 2 SERGIO MARCHESI
2 ECC MAJOR HENRY ROBB 2 CARLO VILLANI
3 ECC LUCKY 2 ANTONIO PEGHINI
ECC BIANCA 2 EMILIO GRITTI
MB LADY 1 ANTONIO PEGHINI
15/12/96 CANTALUPO LIGURE AL FRANCO ABATI A LIB. 2 B 1 ECC OLGA DELL'ERIS 2 MASSIMO CAMBI
2 MB WISCOMBE TORNADO 1 F. CRIPPA
3 MB LIA DI SAN FABIANO 1 ANDREA CUPINI